Tresor

Globus:
Tyler Pope (LCD Soundsystem/ Berlin)
Beaner aka Penetrated Tweeter (La Mission, Power Mustache/ Berlin)
Faso (Discovery NYC, Power Mustache/ Berlin)


RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1185607


http://tresorberlin.com/
Tresor:
Lapse of Reason (A+W, Khemia/ Berlin)
Hang Aoki (://about blank/ Berlin)
hosted by REKA (Tresor.Berlin)

Aurora Bar:
Miss Italia (Tresor.Berlin)


RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1183914


http://tresorberlin.com/
Grounded Theory [44] w/

Nastia [Propaganda Rec.]
Stephanie Sykes [47, Fullpanda]
Nikita Zabelin [трип, Resonance]
Pablo Mateo / Wrong Copy [Grounded Theory]
Buttechno [The Trilogy Tapes, Zodiac 44]
P.Leone [E-Missions, Rekids]


RA:
https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1187124

http://tresorberlin.com/
Tresor:
Live: In Aeternam Vale (Minimal Wave, Dement3d/ Lyon)
Inga Mauer(futura, Схема/ RU)
Andrew Red Hand (Lobster Theremin/ RO)
Kuno (Berceuse Heroique, Tar Hallow/ Berlin)

+4Bar:
Evan Baggs (Kurbits, Cabaret/ Berlin)
Quest (Yay/ Berlin)
Alex Cliché (Glow/ Berlin)



RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1190687


http://tresorberlin.com/
Tresor:
AnD (Perc Trax, Electric Deluxe/ UK)
all night long!

+4Bar:
DJ Deeon (50 Hz, Dance Mania/ US)
DIZZY TUNES - Vinyl only (Dizzy Tunes Records/ Berlin)


RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1184838


http://tresorberlin.com/
Tresor: Perc Trax
Perc (Perc Trax, Stroboscopic Artefacts/ London)
Live: Head Front Panel (Perc Trax, Construct Re-Form/ London)
Randomer (L.I.E.S., Perc Trax/ London)
Derek Plaslaiko (Interdimensional Transmission, Perc Trax/ Detroit)

Globus:
Fred P (Soul People Music, UQ/ New York)
Kenneth Christiansen (Echocord Records/ Copenhagen)
Andrew James Gustav (Art of Dark, Undersound/ London)
Janina (Tresor/ Berlin)


RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1133620


http://tresorberlin.com/
Globus:
Levon Vincent (Novel Sound/ US)
Luke Hess (DeepLabs, FXHE/ Detroit)
Live: Eric Maltz (Flower Myth, Midnight Themes/ US)

Tresor:
Mike Parker (Geophone, Tresor Records/ US)
Neel (Spazio Disponibile, Token Records/ Rome)
Ben Buitendijk (Oblique Music/ Rotterdam)
Refracted (Mind Express/ Berlin)


RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1184846

http://tresorberlin.com/
Globus:
Objekt (PAN/ Berlin)
Pearson Sound (Hessle Audio, Aus Music/ UK)
DINAA (c- / CA)

Tresor:
James Ruskin (Blueprint, Tresor Records/ London)
Shifted (Mote Evolver, Avian/ Berlin)
Cadans (Wolfskuil, Clone/ London)
Sebastian Bayne (IF? Records/ Sydney)



RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1184774


http://tresorberlin.com/
Globus:
Juan Atkins (Metroplex, Tresor Records/ Detroit)
Live: Detroit in Effect (M.A.P., Clone/ Detroit)
Delta Funktionen (Delsin, Radio Matrix/ Berlin)
Anna Haleta (Pacotek/ Tel Aviv) b2b
resom (Option Music/ Berlin)
VCO / Voltage Controlled Osc. (SB/ Berlin)

Tresor:
Dasha Rush (Fullpanda Records/ Berlin)
Zadig (Tresor Records, Construct Re-Form/ Paris)
Electric Indigo (SCR-DS/ Vienna)
Live: Korridor (Hypnus, Northern Electronics/ Stockholm)
Milton Bradley (Do Not Resist The Beat/ Berlin)
Madalba (Buttons, Tresor/ Berlin)
CEM (Herrensauna/ Berlin)
MCMLXXXV (Herrensauna/ Berlin)

+4BAR:
Blake Baxter -extended house set- (Afrodisitrax, Tresor Records/ Detroit)
Magda El Bayoumi (Tresor.Berlin)

Aurora Bar:
Miss Italia (Tresor.Berlin)

25 € early bird // 30 € presale // 35 € door
Presale online starts NOV 14 @ Resident Advisor!

RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1186801


http://tresorberlin.com/
Globus:
Dj Deep (Tresor Records, Deeply Rooted/ Paris)
Cinthie (Beste Modus, Rawax/ Berlin)
Handmade DJ Page (Tresor.Berlin)

Tresor:
Jonas Kopp (Tresor Records, Curle/ Argentina)
Roman Poncet (Tresor Records, Deeply Rooted/ Paris)
Mario Berger (Official) (Tresor.Berlin)
HGR aka Hintergrundrauschen (Tresor.Berlin)


RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1189790


http://tresorberlin.com/
Globus:
Mike Huckaby (Deep Transportation, Tresor Records/ US)
Barbara Preisinger (Slices of Life/ Berlin)
Natascha Kann (://about blank/ Berlin)

Tresor:
Helena Hauff (Return to Disorder, PAN/ Hamburg)
Live: The Mover (PCP, Planet Phuture, Tresor/ Frankfurt)
UMWELT (Rave or Die, New Flash/ Paris)
REKA (Tresor.Berlin)


https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1186696


http://tresorberlin.com/
Globus:
DJ QU (Strength Music/ New York)
J.C.. (Tresor Records, Cabrera/ Bilbao)
Richard Zepezauer (n s y d e/ Berlin)

Tresor:
Live: Ansome (S.L.A.M., MORD, Perc Trax/ Cornwall)
South London Analogue Material aka
Ansome, Ayarcana, Keepsakes, Ossian (S.L.A.M./ Berlin)
Sophia Saze (Dusk & Haze, Ghostly International/ NYC)


RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1197044


http://tresorberlin.com/
Globus:
Live: The Analogue Cops (Restoration/ Berlin)
Johannes Volk (Exploration, Construct Re-Form/ DE)
Johanna Knutsson (UFO Station Recordings/ Berlin)

Tresor:
Regis (Downwards, Tresor Records/ UK)
Live: Mark Verbos (Bunker Records/ NY)
Pacou (Tresor Records, Cache Records/ Berlin)
Marcel Heese (Finitude, Tresor/ Berlin)


RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1197046


http://tresorberlin.com/
Globus:
Long Bram (OOST/ Groningen)
Katerina (Comeme/ Helsinki)
Polanco (Love Potion/ Stockholm)


RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1197027


http://tresorberlin.com/
Tresor:
Rell (Zwischenwelten/ Berlin)
Serkin (Tourian Records/ Barcelona)
hosted by Artik (Monolith Records, COUM Records/ Berlin)

Aurora Bar:
Miss Italia (Tresor.Berlin)


RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1197029


http://tresorberlin.com/

Vergangene Events: