Tresor

+4Bar:
DJ Voices (Working Women / NYC)
Hadj Sameer (The Trilogy Tapes/ FR)
C-3DE (Acting Press/ Berlin)


RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1314573


http://tresorberlin.com/
Tresor:
Eostra (System 108, Roots United)
Lolsnake (Weeeirdos/ Berlin)
hosted by Ron Wilson (777 Recordings, Tresor/ Berlin)

Aurora Bar:
Miss Italia (Tresor.Berlin)


RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1314577


http://tresorberlin.com/
Globus:
Live: Voiski (Dekmantel, L.I.E.S./ FR)
Wata Igarashi (Midgar Records/ JP)
Elisabeth (Mother's Finest/ Berlin)

Tresor:
Live: Xosar (Gyrocyre, Opal Tapes/ Berlin)
Lenson (Paling Trax, Rotterdam Electronix/ Rotterdam)
Sophia Saze (Dusk & Haze, Ghostly International/ NYC)
Locked Club & Hespermen (Private Persons/ RUS)


RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1317863


http://tresorberlin.com/
Globus:
Live: TIN MAN (Acid Test, Killekill/ Vienna)
Gene Hunt Chicago (Rush Hour/ Chicago)
Johanna Knutsson (Klasse Wrecks, UFO Station/ Berlin)
Handmade DJ Page (Tresor.Berlin)

Tresor:
Live: Dave Tarrida (Nachtstrom, Tresor Records/ Vienna)
Gaja (Ophism, Tresor/ Berlin)
Gonzo MDF (Counterweight/ München)
Madalba (Buttons, Tresor/ Berlin)


RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1314580


http://tresorberlin.com/
+4Bar:
Fenna Fiction (Amsterdam)
Human Space Machine(De Lichting / Amsterdam)
Thomas Hoffmann (Lapse, Ultra Light Plus/ Berlin)


RA: https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1321520


http://tresorberlin.com/
Tresor:
Ario (Astral Industries/ London)
Inertia (Informa Records/ Barcelona)
hosted by Refracted (Mind Express, PoleGroup/ Berlin)

Aurora Bar:
Bill Sanders (Berlin)


RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1317164


http://tresorberlin.com/
Globus Tresor +4Bar
Line Up:
Adam X (Sonic Groove/ NYC, Berlin)
Aksamit (Affekt A, Projekt Pralnia/ Wrocław)
Dadub - Live (Bassiani, Stroboscopic Artefacts/ Berlin)
Dasha Rush (Fullpanda Records, Sonic Groove/ Berlin)
Korridor (Hypnus, Northern Electronics/ Stockholm)
Orphx - Live (Sonic Groove, Hands, Hymen/ Hamilton)
Rachel Lyn - hybrid set(Modular Gang/ Berlin)
Refracted (Mind Express, PoleGroup/ Berlin)
Sissys Reiterstaffel (Köln)
TÆT - Live (TruthTable/ Saint Petersburg)
zv_k - Live (Berlin)


RA: https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1328483


http://tresorberlin.com/
Globus:
Live: Carl Finlow aka Silicon Scally (Craigie Knowes, 20:20 Vision/ Toulon)
Delta Funktionen (Delsin, Radio Matrix/ Berlin)
Julianna (Move, Nott/ Medellin)
Module Werk (Blank/ Sankt Petersburg)

Tresor:
Live: The Exaltics (SolarOneMusic, Clone/ DE)
Cosmin TRG (Fizic, 50Weapons/ Berlin)
Gian (LACKRec./ Berlin)
Tred (E-Missions, Öniverse /Berlin)


RA:https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1328643


http://tresorberlin.com/
+4Bar:
Doc Sleep (Jacktone, Room 4 Resistance/ Berlin)
Jason Fellows (Sublimate, New York/ Berlin)
CCL (TUF Crew/ Seattle)


RA: https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1320136


http://tresorberlin.com/
Tresor:
Lychee (Spontaneous Affinity, Distrikt1/ NYC)
Cailín (Wherethetimegoes/ Waterford)
hosted by Mareena (Unrush, Tresor.Berlin/ DE)

Aurora Bar:
Goldenax (Orphan/ Berlin)


RA https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1314534


http://tresorberlin.com/
Globus:
Dr. Motte (Praxxiz/ Berlin)
Patrice Scott (Sistrum/ Detroit)
Sven von Thülen aka s:vt (Work Them Records, Sweat Inc/ Berlin)
Qzen (Modelmaker/ San Francisco)

Tresor:
Tadeo (Token Rec., Another Intelligence/ Madrid)
Mad Max + @Steve D. (Recyver Dogs/ Berlin)
Unkle Fon (Concerns Music, Utopia/ Madrid)
Dinamite (Affin, Newrhythmic/ Berlin)

30 Years Peaceful Revolution – Fall of the Berlin Wall

RA: https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1320136


http://tresorberlin.com/
Tresor:
Æmris (Sional Records/ Italy)
Not Mass (Eclectic Limited Series/ Italy)
hosted by Artik (Monolith Records, COUM Records/ Berlin)

Aurora Bar:
Miss Italia (Tresor.Berlin)


RA: https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1320136


http://tresorberlin.com/
Globus: Deep in the Box
DJ QU (Strength Music/ New York)
Marc Schneider (PAL, Story Records/ Berlin)
Barbara Preisinger (Slices of Life/ Berlin)
Handmade DJ Page (Same Bitches, Tresor/ Berlin)

Tresor: James Ruskin Tresor.314 Record Release Party
James Ruskin - BlueprintRecords (Blueprint, Tresor Records/ London)
oliver ho (Blueprint/ UK)
Rebecca Goldberg (Detroit Underground/ Detroit)
Manuel Münster (Escapism/ Berlin)


RA: https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1320136


http://tresorberlin.com/
Tresor:
Astronomical Telegram (Modularz, MindTrip/ Medellin)
Michel Lauriola (Animal Farm, Gynoid/ Buenos Aires)
hosted by Dinamite (Affin, Newrhythmic/ Berlin)

Aurora Bar:
Bill Sanders (Berlin)


RA: https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1320136


http://tresorberlin.com/
Globus:
Anna Haleta (Pacotek/ Tel Aviv)
Andrew James Gustav (Art of Dark, Undersound/ London)
Jasen Loveland (IT, Acid Camp, The Bunker/NY)

Tresor:
Live: Stave (Downwards, Standards & Practices/ US)
Ron Morelli official (L.I.E.S., Hospital Production/ Paris)
TV.OUT (Parallax, L.I.E.S./ Berlin)
Ciarra Black (No-Tech/ Berlin)


RA: https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1320136


http://tresorberlin.com/
Globus:
Live: ngly (L.I.E.S., Russian Torrent Version/ Russia)
Posthuman (I Love Acid/ UK)
E110101 (Detroit Classic Gallery/ ARG)
J.C. (Tresor Records, Cabrera/ Bilbao)

Tresor: 20 Years of Exium
Exium (PoleGroup/ Gijon)
Inigo Kennedy (Asymmetric, Semantica, Token/ UK)
Rob Hall (Skam/ UK)


RA: https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1320136


http://tresorberlin.com/
Tresor:
Jiman (Pærer/ Lille)
Kontal (Soma, Revolt/ Malta)
hosted by Mario Berger (Official) (Tresor.Berlin/ DE)

Aurora Bar:
Miss Italia (Tresor.Berlin)


RA: https://www.residentadvisor.net/events/1320136


http://tresorberlin.com/

Vergangene Events: